Kelleys Island Ancestry

Lenora JuhnkeAge: 88 years19112000

Name
Lenora Juhnke
Given names
Lenora
Surname
Juhnke
Also known as
Elisa
Birth August 24, 1911 44 41
Death of a maternal grandfatherGottlieb G Saylor
January 8, 1914 (Age 2 years)
Death of a motherChristiana Saylor
February 15, 1938 (Age 26 years)
Death of a fatherCarl Juhnke
June 10, 1948 (Age 36 years)
Death of a husbandMilton E Winter
1983 (Age 71 years)

Death January 14, 2000 (Age 88 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
5 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
4 years
herself
sister
Private
Family with Milton E Winter - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Private